NameStraßePLZ und OrtRassen
Aigner KarlGeretsdorf 365274 BurgkirchenMalteser
Ammerl BenediktKager 294086 GriesbachArabische Trommler
Anzengruber FranzGattring 14741 WendlingLuchstauben
Bachmaier JosefErnsting 685121 OstermiethingSächsische Schildtauben
Baptist GerhardAtzing 224941 MehrnbachHuhnschecken, Kölner Tümmler, Deutsche Nönnchen, Ostpreußische Werfer
Baptist JohannAtzing 224941 MehrnbachMalteser, Brünner Kröpfer
Berer FlorianMaireck 34924 WaldzellStrasser
Berer JohannMaireck 34924 WaldzellStrasser
Berer StefanMaireck 34924 WaldzellLahore
Bernroitner MaxVorbuch 85274 BurgkirchenMalteser
Biereder ManfredDietraching 64774 St. MarienkirchenGenter Kröpfer
Binder-Reisinger ReinhardSchmidham 424870 VöcklamarktStrasser
Brandstätter FriedrichMansing 54901 OttnangSteiger-Kröpfer
Bretbacher HermannEnglfing 474901 OttnangEnglische Großkröpfer, Englische Zwergkröpfer
Burgstaller FranzKobernaussen 184923 LohnsburgStrasser, Dt. Modeneser Gazzi
Daller HelmutPfaffing 194791 RainbachGenter Kröpfer
Dimmler RudolfSteinhaus 1274641 SteinhausNorwich-Kröpfer
Ebetshuber LudwigOberndorf 144942 GurtenMalteser
Ecker EngelbertBergham 184952 WengGenter Kröpfer
Ecker FranzNr.345131 FrankingKing
Ecker WilhelmLinzerstraße 104100 OttensheimStrasser
Eder FranzMeisengasse 165111 BürmoosMalteser
Elsner HubertMolkereisiedlung 25121 OstermiethingMalteser, Altenburger Trommler
Engertsberger FranzPfaffing 184791 Rainbach im InnkreisModena Schietti
Fellner AndreasOichten 105143 FeldkirchenVoorburger Schildkröpfer
Ferberbeck HerbertIbm 715142 EggelsbergKing
Fischerleitner JohannWippenhamer-Bez.str.84942 WippenhamMalteser
Fleischanderl JohannBerndorf 14201 EidenbergSchlesische Kröpfer
Franzen JosefGartenweg 64780 SchärdingStrasser, Mährische Strasser
Franzen Josef(2)Gartenweg 64780 SchärdingStrasser
Fraungruber BarbaraDaxbergerstraße 164076 St. MarienkirchenEnglische Zwergkröpfer
Fraungruber JosefDaxbergerstraße 164076 St. MarienkirchenElster-Kröpfer
Freund AdolfDr. Pokorny-Straße 14210 GallneukirchenStrasser
Freund GeorgMannheimstraße 14040 LinzStrasser
Frühwirt GerhardWimbergeramt 554392 DorfstettenCoburger Lerchen
Gahleitner AdolfAm Abendfrieden 14142 Hofkirchen/Mkr.Schlesische Kröpfer
Gaisbauer GeorgWarmanstadl 354931 MettmachTexaner
Gansterer JohannGries 94870 VöcklamarktModena Schietti
Gasperlmayr AloisSchart 14655 VorchdorfLuchstauben, Strasser
Gassner LeopoldRien 293340 Waidhofen/YbbsWiener Tümmler
Goldberger FranzHoeretzberg 364791 RainbachGenter Kröpfer
Gottfried LudwigPudexing 15273 St.VeidMalteser
Gruber AndreasLucka 44742 PramÖsterr.Ganselkröpfer
Gruber FranzBirkenweg 65274 BurgkirchenTexaner
Gruber FritzStein 74682 GeboltskirchenKing
Hackinger ErichSt.Georgen 154982 Obernberg am InnCauchois, Soultzer Hauben
Hackl DietmarHanuschstraße 114470 EnnsMalteser
Hackl Dietmar(1)Hanuschstraße 114470 EnnsLockentauben
Hackl GeorgKepling 184173 St. Veit i. M.Schlesische Kröpfer
Häring KarlUntere Dammgasse 44431 HaidershofenHuhnschecken
Heftberger AugustGrolzham 344680 Haag / HÖsterr.Ganselkröpfer, Züricher Weißschwänze
Hiegelsberger FranzWaldling 34623 GunskirchenBöhmentauben
Hintermair JohannNagsdorf 164931 MettmachKing
Höller IgnazBergfeld 74150 RohrbachSteiger-Kröpfer
Höllinger RomanKreuzerfeld 264680 Haag am HausruckKing
Hornung OliverSchacha 104844 RegauSchlesische Kröpfer
Hornung StefanSchacha 104844 RegauSchlesische Kröpfer
Huber AloisSachsenberg 334793 WernsteinModena Schietti
Huber HerbertHaselberg 14972 UtzenaichStrasser, Mährische Strasser
Huber Herbert(2)Unterhaselberg 14972 UtzenaichStrasser
Huber JosefNaglstrasse 65121 OstermiethingAltenburger Trommler
Huber MartinZehentreith 1694086 Bad GriesbachArabische Trommler
Huber Martin(1)Zehentreith 1694086 GriesbachArabische Trommler
Huber RubertJahnstr.35270 MauerkirchenLuchstauben
Huemer LudwigSchlosstraße 194961 MühlheimTexaner
Jungwirth JosefStadl 414090 EngelhartszellMittelhäuser
Kasinger JohannGuggenberg 14963 St.Peter am HartMalteser
Kasinger Johann(2)Guggenberg 14963 St.Peter am HartMalteser
Kastenhofer FranzAustraße 403300 AmstettenKing
Klinger PeterTarsdorf 815121 OstermiethingElster-Kröpfer
Knoll FriedrichKöglerstraße 114070 EferdingKing
Koppler AloisSipbachzell 694621 SipbachzellSächsische Flügeltauben
Kraml GeorgLehen 74931 MettmachHessische Kröpfer
Kraml Georg(2)Lehen 74931 MettmachHessische Kröpfer
Kroiß FranzSalfing 24692 NiederthalheimKing
Kuri JosefLenaustraße 124061 Pasching-LangholzfeldExhibition Homer, Englische Großkröpfer
Lang FranzStelzen 634923 LohnsburgKing
Legat Hannes Ing.Volkerstr.54300 St.ValentinDt. Modeneser Schietti, Arabische Trommler
Leithner AloisWaidhofnerstraße 373353 SeitenstettenKing
Lutsch JosefAtzing 234941 MehrnbachGenter Kröpfer
Lutsch PhilippAtzing 234941 MehrnbachGenter Kröpfer
Mahringer FranzBergstraße 124113 St. Martin i.M.Mährische Strasser
Maislinger HeinzSchloßgasse 25270 MauerkirchenTexaner, Luchstauben
Mallinger JosefNr. 674633 KematenLuchstauben
Markowitsch JohannUntergaisbach 664231 UntergaisbachNorwich-Kröpfer
Mathe FriedrichGfiederleiten 54100 OttensheimSchlesische Kröpfer
Matzke WernerKassipplstr.44541 AdlwangMalteser, Süddeutsche Mönchtauben
Maurerlehner FlorianBachstraße 84300 St. ValentinStrasser
Meister HerbertBergweg 274890 FrankenmarktÖsterr.Ganselkröpfer
Michelitsch KarlKandlerweg 14040 LinzPfautauben
Miks WolfgangHausruckedt 174905 ThomasroithTexaner
Mitmasser FranzOttensheimerstr. 344111 WaldingRömer
Mitterer FranzBernhardweg 1a84508 BurgkirchenMalteser
Moritz JohannKorneredt 344780 SchärdingLuchstauben
Moser BrigitteLeithen 44722 PeuerbachAmsterdamer Kröpfer
Moser HelmutBlumenstr.54723 NatternbachAmsterdamer Kröpfer
Moser ThomasLeithen 44722 PeuerbachAmsterdamer Kröpfer
Moser Thomas(2)Leithen 44722 PeuerbachMarchenero-Kröpfer
Nagl MaxWalchsinger Str.494501 AldersbachHuhnschecken
Neumüller WalterBimbergstr.224113 St.Martin im MühlkreisElster-Kröpfer
Neumüller Walter(1)Bimbergstr.224113 St.Martin im MühlkreisElster-Kröpfer
Nöbauer KarlRiedlham 74952 WengMalteser
Oberweger RichardSalzachstr.75121 OstermiethingHuhnschecken
Ortmaier ErnstGierkeweg 224040 Linz DonauNorwich-Kröpfer
Ortmaier GüntherFigulystr.64020 Linz DonauNorwich-Kröpfer
Ortner WilhelmSchinaglweg 34209 EngerwitzdorfVoorburger Schildkröpfer
Peterseil JohannAist 124332 Au/DonauHuhnschecken
Pimmingstorfer ManfredGsteinedt 114850 TimelkamSchlesische Kröpfer
Pimmingstorfer Manfred(2)Gsteinedt 114850 TimelkamSchlesische Kröpfer
Plakolb FranzBuchholz 94175 NeußerlingSchlesische Kröpfer
Pögl FriedrichFriedrichsdorf 695145 NeukirchenEnglische Großkröpfer, Englische Zwergkröpfer
Pruckmayr HermannFriedlstr. 64070 EferdingStrasser, Mährische Strasser
Pühringer KarlNeudorf 194170 Haslach a.d.MühlSchlesische Kröpfer
Radauer JohannLud.Voglstr.1225230 MattighofenItalienische Mövchen
Rafbauer JohannHauptstraße 624952 WengMalteser
Rafbauer Johann(1)Hauptstraße 624952 WengMalteser
Raml JosefWeikingerweg 54209 EngerwitzdorfNorwich-Kröpfer
Reichl RupertNr.234842 Zell am PettenfirstFränkische Feldtauben
Reisinger KarlIntenham 334064 OfteringStrasser
Reiter JohannKasernstrasse 39/194910 Ried im InnkreisBrünner Kröpfer
Reitsperger MaxGstaig 185143 FeldkirchenHuhnschecken, Dt. Langschnäb. Tümmler
Resch KarlSchorgeneck 314092 EsternbergSchlesische Mohrenköpfe
Rötzer FranzSeisenegg 213322 ViehdorfKing
Salletmaier JosefPühret 74722 PeuerbachModena Schietti
Salzlechner HelmutHauptstr.375112 LamprechtshausenEnglische Großkröpfer
Sattlecker GeorgSpitzenberg 115270 MauerkirchenKing, Italienische Mövchen
Schachinger KarlMinaberg 34981 ReichersbergElster-Kröpfer
Schachinger Karl(1)Minaberg 34981 ReichersbergElster-Kröpfer
Schafleitner JosefHauchhorn 144890 FrankenmarktÖsterr.Fischertaube
Schaubeder HansReichergerhagen 194772 LambrechtenStrasser, Mährische Strasser
Schauer AloisOberpramau 104775 Taufkirchen an der PramStrasser
Scheuringer Alfred(3)Pischlsdorf 155233 PischelsdorfGenter Kröpfer
Scheuringer OttoSilbering 204092 EsternbergLockentauben
Schlager FranzRamsau 54892 FornachElsterpurzler
Schmid EngelbertNr. 395143 FeldkirchenMalteser
Schmiedbauer BertholdAm Götzenberg 594794 KopfingLuchstauben
Schmiedbauer StefanAm Götzenberg 594794 KopfingLuchstauben
Schrattenecker DominikDundeck 94924 WaldzellBrünner Kröpfer
Schrottshammer AlfredSt Veit im Innkreis 365273 RoßbachKing
Schuster FranzHauptstraße 21a8792 St. Peter-FreiensteinEnglische Großkröpfer
Schuster Franz(1)Hauptstraße 21a8792 St. Peter-FreiensteinEnglische Großkröpfer
Schwarzmaier GeorgRainerstraße. 24952 Weng/InnkreisKing
Sdorow JosefFrauschereck 245242 St. Johann am WaldeLuchstauben
Seidner PaulSchart 14655 VorchdorfLuchstauben
Steinbacher FerdinandAichetstr.124631 KrenglbachNorwich-Kröpfer
Stemeseder JosefWebersdorf 35162 ObertrumMalteser
Stockinger AloisHaid 124872 Neukirchen/V.Startauben
Stroblmair HermannLuegfeld 9a4210 GallneukirchenStarwitzer Flügelsteller
Sturm MatthiasDoktorstraße 485072 SiezenheimLuchstauben, Strasser
Sumereder JohannFrei 74681 RottenbachLuchstauben
SV Maltesery4910 Ried im InnkreisMalteser
Theis JohannSiebenbürgerstr. 174050 TraunSüddeutsche Schildtauben
Theis OttilieSiebenbürgerstr. 174050 TraunSüddeutsche Schildtauben
Unfried GeorgRöfl 24982 St.GeorgenKupfergimpel
Wallner FranzRamsau 163314 StrengbergStrasser, Mährische Strasser
Wamprechtshammer JohannSindhöring 204973 St.Martin im InnkreisStrasser
Wamprechtshammer Johann(1)Sindhöring 204973 St.Martin im InnkreisStrasser
Weichselbaum HubertAm Hofberg 14360 GreinWiener Tümmler belat.
Weinhäupl MartinMitterberg 14923 LohnsburgEistauben, Wiener Gansel
Weinhäupl MichaelMitterberg 14923 LohnsburgNürnberger Lerchen
Weiss GeorgRenzlhausen 85143 FeldkirchenKing
Wengbauer KonradThalhausen 2984553 HalsbachDeutsche Schautauben
Wiesböck OttoAigenstraße 203712 MaissauKing
Wieser JohannRoseneggerstraße 44400 SteyrSteiger-Kröpfer
Wieshofer HelmutLagerstr. 244614 MarchtrenkSüddeutsche Schildtauben
Zauner FranzHinterbuch 85163 PerwangSyrische Segler
Zauner LeopoldPurwörth 84111 WaldingStrasser
Zauner MartinAu 84101 Feldkirchen a. d. D.Luchstauben
Zehentner WilhelmSinzinger Straße 165121 OstermiethingAltenburger Trommler

Letzte Änderung: 21.11.2003 08:59:37

Katalog V6.3 Copyright © 1992-2003 Dipl.-Inform. (FH) Frank Stolz
Serial-No.960820001, Sekretariat, Rassezuchtverband Österr. Kleintierzüchter
Internet: www.fstolz.de eMail: edv@fstolz.de